Contactos en las comunidades del cantón Tosagua

Vía a Bahía

COMUNIDADES PRESIDENTES/AS Nº CELULAR
1 CASICAL Ing. Otty Zambrano Domínguez 097575934
2 EL TAMBO Greyci Vera de Chávez 099666511
3 El JUNCAL Santa Álava Zambrano 081199585
4 SAN RAMÓN José del Carmen Vera 088152022
5 BUENA VISTA Roddy Medranda 088598407
6 MUTRE AFUERA Fátima Intriago 080750606
7 LA ATRAVEZADA José Zambrano Rojas 091262425
8 EL BARRO José Alfredo Solórzano  Domínguez 093322651
9 NARANJITO Frella Marcillo 089606108
10 MUTRE ADENTRO Simón Agustín Bailón Zambrano 097082132
11 BUENOS AIRES José  Bernardo Zambrano Carreño 093785092
12 JACAY Carlos Walter Hidalgo Dueñas 091806016
13 KM. 21 Bercelio Mero Vera 094222704
14 LOS PECHICHES Walter Anchundia 085744003
15 MATAPALO ADENTRO Pedro Utreras 090482419
16 MATAPALO AFUERA Calixto Zambrano 092095712
17 LA FLORIDA Alba Intriago Solórzano 094801309
18 LA VICHOLA José  Saúl Dueñas Domínguez 086860902
19 CERRO VERDE Carlos Julio Gómez Loor 090384524
20 EL POLVAR Walter Nevardo Domínguez Vera 097573535
21 EL VIENTO Carlos Navarrete Chumo 094361912
22 ROMA Noé Honorato Ponce 085743775
23 EL TORO Ángela Margarita Anchundia Vera 093315465
24 CLAN SALAZAR Margarita Bazurto 088990296
25 SAN GREGORIO Henry Vera Calderon 090624938
26 EL PRADO Verónica Zambrano
27 CACHO ROJO Francisco Salvador Domínguez 086265491

Vía a Portoviejo

COMUNIDADES PRESIDENTES/AS Nº CELULAR
28 LA PITAHAYA Ing. Oscar Espinales Mendoza 088884179
29 LA VAINA Ing. Jacinto Domínguez Arteaga 094845414
30 SAN AGUSTIN María Eugenia Alcívar Laaz 080001480
31 EL PARAÍSO Rocío Lucas Vivas 082975012
32 LOS AMARILLOS Alán Velásquez 094649534
33 LA PRIMICIA Very Saldarriaga
34 MUYUYAL Antonio Ríos Quijije 081465787
35 EL JUNCO Ing. Sonia Pinto Intriago 092913911
082914793
36 LA SEQUITA Gloria Vergara
37 CERRO DEL JUNCO Hermógenes Mendoza
38 BOTIJAS ADENTRO Amaro Sabando Sabando 088832390
39 BOTIJAS AFUERA Fabian Moreira Zambrano 090352605
40 LAS MARAVILLAS Simón Velásquez 097345281
41 LAS YUCAS Daniel Toala Ganchozo
42 EL VENADO Manuel Intriago 097738911
43 EL MUYUYO Ángel Rodríguez Guerrero 092487073
44 HORMO DE PAN Ubardo Buste Ruiz
45 SAN ANTONIO Jesús Palma Ganchozo 094920380
46 LA GUACHARACA Carlos Mendoza
47 EL CAIRO Jesús Zambrano Rodriguez 097142902
48 LA VIRGEN Lcda. Julia  Flores Vásquez 080603329
49 DOS CAMINOS Vicente Farías 094253472

Vía a Calceta

COMUNIDADES PRESIDENTES/AS Nº CELULAR
50 VARGAS TORRES Ángel Pacheco Salazar 090869295
51 LOS NARANJOS Miguel Ibarra Vélez 098254169
52 LA MADERA Ignacio Almeida 088653572
53 LOS CORRALES Clímaco Cedeño (Franklin Domínguez) 091912270
54 LAS CAÑITAS Egda  Delgado 082688790
55 LOS PACHONES Luis Rivas Santana 089947240
56 FIGUEROA Fausto Daniel Espinoza Navarrete 091318125
57 LAS GUAIJAS Auxilio Cevallos 0975582902
58 LA PASTORA Washington Vera Suárez 097176316
59 CASCOL Ángel Rodriguez Loor 082501367
60 TRES CAMINO MIGUEL SABANDO ESMERALDA 090635064
61 LA POZA Leonor Cusme 086552280
62 LOS MICOS Marcia Mendoza Quiroz
63 LAS PALMAS Oswaldo Santana
64 CALEÑO Francisca Mero Palma 080083896

Vía a Chone

COMUNIDADES PRESIDENTES/AS Nº CELULAR
65 SOCO SOCO Gustavo Arnaldo Bravo 088524415
66 LA PROPICIA Bosquita Alcívar 093395820
67 MONTE OSCURO Glenda María García Loor 092449071
68 CIÉNAGA GRANDE Elvis Macías 091736687
69 BELLA VISTA María Alcívar 093863286
70 SAN FERNANDO Víctor Balduvino Farfán Vera 097305542
71 LARREA Alberto Corral 091790150
72 EL VERDUN Francisca Nieve Álava Loor 088220309
73 LA CHIPORNIA Consuelo Vélez 091288243
74 LOS POZOS Rosa Vélez Bazurto 080765631
091337409
Anuncios